- - -
: 2010-2011
- >
: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Junior - Short Dance Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Tatyana BATURINCEVA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS 54.28 31.13 23.15 5.81 5.56 5.88 5.69 5.94 0.00 #21

2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART
FRA 53.25 29.13 24.12 6.13 5.81 6.06 6.06 6.06 0.00 #22
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN
RUS 47.92 27.63 20.29 5.00 4.69 5.38 5.06 5.19 0.00 #9

4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
RUS 44.92 25.14 19.78 4.94 4.63 5.06 5.06 5.00 0.00 #28

5 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN
FRA 44.28 25.13 19.15 4.75 4.69 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #2
6 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
GER 44.22 24.89 19.33 4.63 4.69 5.00 4.81 5.00 0.00 #5
7 Shari KOCH / Christian NCHTERN
GER 43.78 26.75 18.03 4.50 4.44 4.44 4.56 4.56 1.00 #4
8 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP 42.19 21.26 20.93 5.31 5.06 5.44 5.25 5.13 0.00 #18
9 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN
GBR 38.27 21.87 16.40 4.06 4.00 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #29
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN
UKR 37.81 20.63 17.18 4.25 4.25 4.44 4.38 4.19 0.00 #3
11 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA 37.76 18.00 19.76 4.94 4.69 5.06 5.06 4.94 0.00 #15
12 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM
FIN 37.27 18.52 18.75 4.75 4.63 4.75 4.69 4.63 0.00 #17
13 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE
GBR 36.97 18.62 18.35 4.69 4.31 4.88 4.50 4.56 0.00 #7
14 Kathrin HUSER / Sevan LERCHE
GER 36.80 21.75 16.05 4.13 3.88 3.88 4.06 4.06 1.00 #26
15 Emili ARM / Luis FENERO
ESP 36.72 20.48 16.24 4.19 3.88 4.25 4.06 3.94 0.00 #14
16 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV
RUS 36.13 19.12 17.01 4.38 4.13 4.31 4.50 4.00 0.00 #6

17 Anastasiya KARNAUSHCHENKO / Oleksiy KHIMICH
UKR 36.04 19.13 16.91 4.31 4.00 4.38 4.25 4.19 0.00 #16
18 Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI
ITA 34.38 19.95 14.43 3.88 3.50 3.69 3.81 3.25 0.00 #27
19 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI
KAZ 33.43 16.63 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.69 4.69 4.19 1.00 #11
20 Anika VOGEL / Bennet PREISS
GER 31.30 16.01 15.29 3.81 3.63 3.81 3.94 3.88 0.00 #12
21 Katharina MLLER / Justin GERKE
GER 31.28 15.10 16.18 4.13 3.94 3.94 4.13 4.06 0.00 #23
22 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT
GER 30.66 15.74 14.92 3.88 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.69 0.00 #25
23 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN
GER 30.47 15.65 14.82 3.75 3.44 3.88 3.75 3.69 0.00 #1
24 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV
SUI 29.91 14.47 15.44 3.81 3.63 3.94 3.94 3.94 0.00 #8
25 Lisa Lotta MARTIN / Lasse MARTIN
GER 28.42 16.15 13.27 3.44 3.06 3.25 3.56 3.25 1.00 #10
26 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY
GBR 28.02 14.09 13.93 3.56 3.31 3.44 3.56 3.50 0.00 #13
27 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV
RUS 23.99 11.97 14.02 3.69 3.50 3.38 3.75 3.25 2.00 #20

28 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER
FRA 22.76 9.30 14.46 3.88 3.63 3.56 3.69 3.38 1.00 #24
29 Violetta SHOSTAK / Uladzimir KISLIAKOU
BLR 19.93 7.12 12.81 3.19 3.00 3.19 3.50 3.13 0.00 #19



NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Senior - Short Dance Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
FRA 58.49 30.38 28.11 7.06 6.81 7.06 7.19 7.00 0.00 #1
2 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER 55.20 28.88 26.32 6.56 6.38 6.63 6.75 6.56 0.00 #12
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA 51.74 27.88 23.86 5.94 5.75 6.00 5.94 6.13 0.00 #6
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNUAS
LTU 50.88 26.38 24.50 6.13 5.88 6.19 6.13 6.25 0.00 #5
5 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV
RUS 45.97 21.62 24.35 6.19 5.94 6.06 6.25 6.00 0.00 #10

6 Louisa WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS
GBR 45.52 23.60 21.92 5.63 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.44 0.00 #2
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR 42.63 22.13 20.50 5.25 5.06 5.19 5.31 4.88 0.00 #13
8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO
GER 41.09 21.38 20.71 5.25 5.13 5.06 5.31 5.13 1.00 #4
9 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL
FRA 40.19 22.14 18.05 4.69 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.38 0.00 #3
10 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV
UKR 39.76 20.22 19.54 5.00 4.75 5.00 4.88 4.81 0.00 #8
11 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO
FIN 34.20 16.75 17.45 4.44 4.06 4.50 4.50 4.31 0.00 #7
12 Maria BOROUNOV / Evgueni BOROUNOV
AUS 28.21 11.63 16.58 4.38 3.94 4.13 4.44 3.88 0.00 #11
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Basic Novice - Free Dance Result

Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA
RUS 28.63 10.50 18.13 3.67 3.58 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
2 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV
RUS 27.55 8.90 18.65 4.00 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.00 0.00 #5
3 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV
RUS 25.38 8.54 16.84 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #4

4 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLOV
EST 24.72 9.50 15.22 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.25 0.00 #1
5 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV
RUS 24.31 7.80 16.51 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.58 0.00 #6

6 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV
EST 22.83 6.50 16.33 3.33 3.17 3.58 3.58 3.75 0.00 #2
7 EVa ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV
RUS 19.02 2.83 16.19 3.42 3.08 3.58 3.58 3.58 0.00 #8

8 Agnessa DIAMANTA / Mihail HRUSHCHOV
LAT 13.33 2.50 10.83 2.42 2.08 2.50 2.17 2.33 0.00 #3
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Basic Novice

Result FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 53.42 1 1 2
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 50.76 3 3 1
3 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV RUS 45.90 4 5 5
4 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 45.66 5 6 3

5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 44.39 6 7 4
6 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 42.47 7 2 6
7 EVa ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV RUS 41.73 2 4 7
8 Agnessa DIAMANTA / Mihail HRUSHCHOV LAT 28.19 8 8 8
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Basic Junior - Silver Samba

Silver Samba Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TI PF IN Deduction
- StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 11.37 13.92 8.82 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #1


NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Basic Junior - Viennese Waltz
Viennese Waltz Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TI PF IN Deduction
- StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV
GER 20.62 12.46 8.16 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.25 0.00 #1

NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Basic Junior - Free Dance

Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV
GER 40.67 19.84 21.83 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.75 1.00 #1

NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Basic Junior

Result FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 72.66 1 1 1


NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Advanced Novice - Free Dance

Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON
FRA 44.20 23.50 20.70 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #9
2 Irina CHUTKO / Petr PALEEV
RUS 43.05 22.17 20.88 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.42 0.00 #11

3 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV
RUS 41.16 21.34 19.82 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.17 0.00 #13

4 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO
RUS 40.76 19.99 20.77 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 #12

5 Carolina MOSCHENI / Giorgi SAVOLDI
ITA 37.37 19.66 17.71 3.83 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.83 0.00 #6
6 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN
GER 37.22 21.00 16.22 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #5
7 Sara GHISLANDI / Lorenzo GIOSSI
ITA 35.05 19.83 15.22 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.25 0.00 #1
8 Thanh NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA
GER 33.47 18.00 16.47 3.58 3.42 3.42 3.58 3.50 1.00 #8
9 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK
GER 32.58 17.40 16.18 3.33 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.58 1.00 #2
10 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH
GER 32.39 15.37 17.02 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
11 Ekaterina LAUTOVA / Sergey ALEXANDROV
RUS 31.43 16.68 15.75 3.33 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.42 1.00 #4

12 Yauheniya TKACHENKA / Yury HULITSKI
BLR 31.33 13.54 17.79 3.83 3.50 3.83 4.00 3.75 0.00 #10
13 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Nikita NAZAROV
RUS 30.23 16.50 15.73 3.17 3.25 3.42 3.50 3.42 2.00 #3

NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Advanced Novice

Result FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 70.20 1 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 66.43 2 1 4
3 Irina CHUTKO / Petr PALEEV RUS 66.16 5 5 2
4 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 65.54 3 3 3

5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 59.25 7 8 6
6 Carolina MOSCHENI / Giorgi SAVOLDI ITA 58.26 10 9 5
7 Thanh NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA GER 55.64 9 4 8
8 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 54.64 6 7 10
9 Yauheniya TKACHENKA / Yury HULITSKI BLR 54.60 4 6 12
10 Sara GHISLANDI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 53.66 13 13 7
11 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 53.07 8 12 9
12 Ekaterina LAUTOVA / Sergey ALEXANDROV RUS 51.86 11 11 11
13 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 50.99 12 10 13

NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Junior - Free Dance Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART
FRA 74.69 37.98 36.71 6.13 6.06 6.19 6.25 6.00 0.00 #29
2 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN
FRA 69.60 37.12 32.48 5.38 5.25 5.56 5.50 5.50 0.00 #26
3 Tatyana BATURINCEVA / Sergey MOZGOV
RUS 69.27 33.76 35.51 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.00 5.81 0.00 #27

4 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN
RUS 68.23 35.38 32.85 5.44 5.31 5.69 5.63 5.44 0.00 #25
5 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
RUS 65.03 32.13 32.90 5.56 5.25 5.63 5.69 5.44 0.00 #28

6 Shari KOCH / Christian NCHTERN
GER 64.55 35.26 29.29 4.88 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.88 0.00 #22
7 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP 63.38 31.13 32.25 5.31 5.13 5.50 5.75 5.38 0.00 #23
8 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA 62.24 32.51 29.73 4.94 4.81 5.13 5.06 4.94 0.00 #18
9 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
GER 61.77 32.25 29.52 5.00 4.69 5.00 5.06 5.00 0.00 #20
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN
UKR 61.45 30.47 30.98 5.13 5.00 5.31 5.38 5.13 0.00 #21
11 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI
KAZ 59.97 32.92 27.05 4.56 4.31 4.69 4.56 4.56 0.00 #11
12 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM
FIN 56.32 29.52 27.80 4.69 4.50 4.81 4.69 4.56 1.00 #17
13 Anastasiya KARNAUSHCHENKO / Oleksiy KHIMICH
UKR 54.68 28.61 26.07 4.44 4.19 4.31 4.44 4.44 0.00 #14
14 Anika VOGEL / Bennet PREISS
GER 53.57 28.58 24.99 4.19 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
15 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV
RUS 51.96 26.01 25.95 4.38 4.19 4.38 4.38 4.38 0.00 #12

16 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN
GBR 51.07 24.63 26.44 4.56 4.38 4.38 4.44 4.25 0.00 #24
17 Emili ARM / Luis FENERO
ESP 50.71 26.13 24.58 4.19 3.94 4.25 4.25 3.94 0.00 #16
18 Katharina MLLER / Justin GERKE
GER 50.48 26.63 23.85 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.13 3.94 0.00 #6
19 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE
GBR 50.39 23.21 27.18 4.50 4.38 4.75 4.63 4.50 0.00 #19
20 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER
FRA 48.30 25.63 22.67 4.00 3.56 3.81 4.00 3.63 0.00 #1
21 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN
GER 47.92 23.63 24.29 4.00 3.88 4.25 4.19 4.06 0.00 #7
22 Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI
ITA 46.18 25.25 21.93 3.88 3.44 3.69 3.81 3.56 1.00 #10
23 Kathrin HUSER / Sevan LERCHE
GER 44.69 20.93 23.76 4.06 3.75 4.00 4.06 4.06 0.00 #15
24 Lisa Lotta MARTIN / Lasse MARTIN
GER 43.74 24.62 21.12 3.81 3.31 3.56 3.63 3.38 2.00 #5
25 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV
RUS 42.35 20.63 21.72 3.63 3.38 3.63 3.88 3.75 0.00 #4

26 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV
SUI 41.85 20.25 21.60 3.69 3.38 3.50 3.88 3.69 0.00 #9
27 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT
GER 39.45 18.76 21.69 3.69 3.44 3.50 3.81 3.75 1.00 #8
28 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY
GBR 37.50 18.54 18.96 3.25 2.94 3.31 3.13 3.31 0.00 #3
29 Violetta SHOSTAK / Uladzimir KISLIAKOU
BLR 35.45 16.57 18.88 3.25 3.00 3.19 3.38 3.00 0.00 #2




NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Junior

Result FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 127.94 2 1
2 Tatyana BATURINCEVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 123.55 1 3
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 116.15 3 4

4 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN FRA 113.88 5 2
5 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 109.95 4 5
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NCHTERN GER 108.33 7 6
7 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER GER 105.99 6 9
8 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 105.57 8 7
9 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 100.00 11 8
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 99.26 10 10
11 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 93.59 12 12
12 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 93.40 19 11
13 Anastasiya KARNAUSHCHENKO / Oleksiy KHIMICH UKR 90.72 17 13
14 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 89.34 9 16
15 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 88.09 16 15
16 Emili ARM / Luis FENERO ESP 87.43 15 17
17 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 87.36 13 19
18 Anika VOGEL / Bennet PREISS GER 84.87 20 14
19 Katharina MLLER / Justin GERKE GER 81.76 21 18
20 Kathrin HUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 81.49 14 23
21 Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI ITA 80.56 18 22
22 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 78.39 23 21
23 Lisa Lotta MARTIN / Lasse MARTIN GER 72.16 25 24
24 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 71.76 24 26
25 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER FRA 71.06 28 20
26 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 70.11 22 27
27 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 66.34 27 25
28 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY GBR 65.52 26 28
29 Violetta SHOSTAK / Uladzimir KISLIAKOU BLR 55.38 29 29


NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Senior - Free Dance Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
FRA 82.84 39.46 43.38 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.38 7.38 0.00 #11
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNUAS
LTU 79.09 39.09 40.00 6.69 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.75 0.00 #12
3 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER 77.16 36.21 40.95 6.81 6.50 7.00 7.00 7.06 0.00 #10
4 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV
RUS 75.54 37.93 37.61 6.50 5.81 6.56 6.31 6.44 0.00 #7

5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA 74.47 38.30 36.17 6.19 5.81 6.00 6.13 6.13 0.00 #9
6 Louisa WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS
GBR 72.66 38.86 33.80 5.69 5.50 5.69 5.81 5.56 0.00 #8
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR 64.65 30.79 33.86 5.75 5.56 5.56 5.75 5.63 0.00 #6
8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO
GER 63.93 33.24 31.69 5.38 5.19 5.31 5.44 5.13 1.00 #5
9 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV
UKR 62.02 31.13 30.89 5.31 5.00 5.13 5.31 5.06 0.00 #4
10 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL
FRA 53.09 27.56 25.53 4.50 4.19 4.06 4.38 4.13 0.00 #2
11 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO
FIN 51.20 24.76 28.44 4.94 4.50 4.69 4.88 4.81 2.00 #3
12 Maria BOROUNOV / Evgueni BOROUNOV
AUS 45.33 23.44 23.89 4.19 3.94 3.75 4.06 3.94 2.00 #1
NRW Trophy for Ice Dance 2010
Senior

Result FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 141.33 1 1
2 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 132.36 2 3
3 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNUAS LTU 129.97 4 2
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 126.21 3 5
5 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 121.51 5 4
6 Louisa WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 118.18 6 6
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 107.28 7 7
8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 105.02 8 8
9 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 101.78 10 9
10 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL FRA 93.28 9 10
11 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 85.40 11 11
12 Maria BOROUNOV / Evgueni BOROUNOV AUS 73.54 12 12
WD Zoe BLANC / Pierre Loup BOUQUET FRA
Ice Challenge 2010

Graz

09.11.2010 - 14.11.2010

Liebenauer Eishalle




http://www.icechallenge.at/index.php?optio...emid=94&lang=de
, 4-
, - Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 /
56.78 29.70 27.08 6.70 6.55 6.80 6.90 6.85 0.00 #11
2 /
52.42 27.38 25.04 6.25 6.05 6.30 6.30 6.35 0.00 #12
3 /
44.11 25.30 18.81 4.70 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.80 0.00 #8
4 /
43.15 24.00 19.15 4.75 4.65 4.75 4.95 4.80 0.00 #6
5 /
42.39 23.50 19.89 5.05 4.85 4.85 5.00 5.05 1.00 #2
6 /
41.39 20.30 21.09 5.20 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.40 0.00 #5
7 /
41.26 20.00 21.26 5.35 5.15 5.35 5.40 5.30 0.00 #3
8 /
36.59 18.50 18.09 4.60 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.50 0.00 #1
9 /
33.23 13.80 19.43 4.90 4.70 4.80 4.95 4.90 0.00 #10
10 /
32.17 16.14 16.03 4.10 3.90 4.10 4.00 3.95 0.00 #4
11 /
24.55 10.50 14.05 3.60 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.45 0.00 #14
12 /
23.03 8.80 14.23 3.65 3.45 3.45 3.65 3.55 0.00 #7
13 /
15.84 3.24 12.60 3.20 3.00 3.20 3.25 3.10 0.00 #9
14 /
14.04 1.74 12.30 3.15 2.90 3.10 3.10 3.10 0.00 #13
, 4-
, - Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
- StN.
1 /
46.12 22.70 23.42 5.85 5.70 5.85 6.00 5.85 0.00 #3
2 /
45.46 20.90 24.56 5.95 5.90 6.20 6.35 6.25 0.00 #4
3 /
41.08 20.46 20.62 5.15 5.05 5.00 5.20 5.30 0.00 #5
4 /
35.82 17.16 18.66 4.75 4.50 4.60 4.80 4.65 0.00 #2
5 /
33.59 16.86 16.73 4.25 4.05 4.20 4.25 4.15 0.00 #6
6 /
27.06 12.70 14.36 3.70 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.50 0.00 #1

http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/4/index.htm
, -
Result DetailsPl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1 52.75 33.47 B 19.28 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.92 4.92 0.00 #1
2 48.92 30.26 18.66 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #3
3 45.96 26.34 19.62 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 0.00 #10
4 42.27 23.67 18.60 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.58 0.00 #12
5 41.30 22.96 18.34 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 #6
6 40.13 22.67 18.46 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.58 1.00 #13
7 39.58 22.80 16.78 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #9
8 39.50 23.24 17.26 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 1.00 #14
9 38.99 21.47 17.52 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.25 4.42 0.00 #4
10 38.50 22.10 17.40 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.33 1.00 #11
11 37.33 20.53 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #2
12 37.09 20.17 17.92 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 1.00 #7
13 36.39 21.33 16.06 4.00 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #8
14 33.68 18.40 15.28 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.92 0.00 #5
, - Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1
59.18 32.22 26.96 6.70 6.55 6.80 6.85 6.80 0.00 #9
2
54.14 30.42 23.72 6.00 5.70 6.10 5.95 5.90 0.00 #4
3
53.54 28.54 25.00 6.35 6.00 6.40 6.15 6.35 0.00 #10
4
53.12 29.60 23.52 5.95 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 0.00 #13
5
52.20 30.56 21.64 5.50 5.25 5.45 5.50 5.35 0.00 #1
6
47.74 26.30 22.44 5.65 5.40 5.65 5.70 5.65 1.00 #5
7
43.66 24.10 20.56 5.25 5.00 5.20 5.15 5.10 1.00 #7
8
42.84 24.72 18.12 4.75 4.40 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
9
41.66 23.70 18.96 4.85 4.60 4.80 4.70 4.75 1.00 #12
10
40.56 22.08 18.48 4.70 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.65 0.00 #2
11
38.26 20.10 18.16 4.65 4.40 4.55 4.60 4.50 0.00 #8
12
34.28 18.16 17.12 4.40 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.25 1.00 #3
13
26.86 8.90 18.96 4.95 4.75 4.50 4.85 4.65 1.00 #11
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1
65.98 37.56 B 28.42 5.92 5.50 5.83 5.67 5.50 0.00 #11
2
65.80 35.64 B 31.16 6.50 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.08 1.00 #14
3
54.04 24.87 31.17 6.42 6.17 6.08 6.25 6.25 2.00 #10
4
54.03 26.36 27.67 5.50 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.50 0.00 #13
5
53.01 28.18 24.83 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #5
6
52.45 26.03 26.42 5.25 5.17 5.25 5.42 5.33 0.00 #2
7
51.63 24.56 27.07 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.33 0.00 #4
8
49.33 21.50 28.83 6.00 5.75 5.33 5.92 5.83 1.00 #6
9
48.30 24.63 23.67 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.67 0.00 #1
10
43.58 19.16 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.00 1.00 #7
11
42.97 19.80 24.17 5.08 4.83 4.67 4.92 4.67 1.00 #12
12
42.49 18.89 23.60 4.92 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #8
13
37.06 17.73 22.33 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.67 4.50 3.00 #9
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1
73.66 38.46 35.20 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.05 7.05 0.00 #10
2
69.47 37.92 32.55 6.50 6.30 6.65 6.50 6.60 1.00 #7
3
69.15 37.70 31.45 6.45 6.10 6.30 6.35 6.25 0.00 #5
4
68.35 36.80 31.55 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.30 6.25 0.00 #9
5
63.17 30.92 32.25 6.55 6.25 6.45 6.55 6.45 0.00 #6
6
63.04 30.24 32.80 6.50 6.35 6.65 6.70 6.60 0.00 #3
7
61.80 27.60 35.20 7.20 6.90 6.95 7.10 7.05 1.00 #2
8
58.21 29.16 29.05 6.00 5.65 5.70 5.85 5.85 0.00 #1
9
58.10 29.90 28.20 5.80 5.55 5.65 5.60 5.60 0.00 #4
10
47.23 23.18 24.05 5.05 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.75 0.00 #8
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1 /
46.12 24.46 21.66 5.50 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.42 0.00 #5
2 /
43.80 23.08 20.72 5.33 5.08 5.00 5.33 5.17 0.00 #4
3 /
41.62 24.16 17.46 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 #3
4 /
36.73 21.13 16.60 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 1.00 #1
5 /
33.31 18.57 15.74 4.00 3.75 3.83 4.17 3.92 1.00 #2
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1 /
63.40 34.44 28.96 7.35 7.05 7.20 7.40 7.20 0.00 #1
2 /
53.26 29.50 23.76 6.05 5.70 5.95 6.05 5.95 0.00 #2
3 /
52.16 29.68 22.48 5.75 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.60 0.00 #4
4 /
51.08 28.80 23.28 6.05 5.65 5.70 5.95 5.75 1.00 #3
5 /
48.44 25.52 23.92 6.15 5.80 5.80 6.20 5.95 1.00 #6
6 /
41.50 23.14 19.36 4.90 4.80 4.60 5.05 4.85 1.00 #7
7 /
37.78 19.26 18.52 4.80 4.50 4.55 4.75 4.55 0.00 #5
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1
120.67 61.17 B 59.50 6.25 5.75 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #13
2
118.81 62.13 56.68 5.75 5.42 5.92 5.67 5.58 0.00 #7
3
113.06 49.90 64.16 6.58 6.33 6.25 6.50 6.42 1.00 #11
4
112.18 54.36 57.82 6.00 5.58 5.75 5.83 5.75 0.00 #8
5
111.98 52.30 60.68 6.33 5.92 5.75 6.17 6.17 1.00 #6
6
111.64 50.46 61.18 6.33 5.92 6.00 6.17 6.17 0.00 #10
7
107.10 48.92 58.18 5.92 5.50 5.83 5.92 5.92 0.00 #9
8
102.87 49.37 53.50 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.42 0.00 #2
9
98.16 49.00 50.16 5.33 4.83 4.92 5.08 4.92 1.00 #4
10
95.76 46.92 48.84 5.17 4.83 4.92 4.75 4.75 0.00 #1
11
94.80 42.62 53.18 5.67 5.25 5.17 5.25 5.25 1.00 #5
12
94.63 43.47 53.16 5.50 5.25 5.25 5.33 5.25 2.00 #12
13
81.38 36.06 47.32 5.00 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.58 2.00 #3
, 4-
,

Result FPl. Name Nation Points
1 186.65 1 1
2 178.86 2 3
3 167.11 9 2
4 165.68 3 6
5 163.81 7 4
6 161.31 8 5
7 161.13 4 7
8 147.64 5 12
9 147.25 6 11
10 141.13 11 9
11 139.93 13 8
12 138.25 12 10
13 124.96 10 13
WD
-:
- IV- 2010 . FSkate.ru.

- ?
: , , . .
: . , , , . , .
..: , . , , .
..: , , -, , . , . , . .

- ?
..: , . , . , .
..: , . , .
..: " " . , .

- , ?
..: . - - . , . , . , - , . .
..: : , , . . . , .

- , , -, ?
..: , , , , . , . , .
..: . , . , , . , , . .

http://www.fskate.ru/news/224/


, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1 /
101.90 51.63 50.27 6.50 6.08 6.17 6.42 6.25 0.00 #3
2 /
79.73 39.20 42.53 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.33 2.00 #5
3 /
72.60 38.73 33.87 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 #1
4 /
70.20 33.74 37.46 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.75 4.50 1.00 #4
5 /
63.32 32.18 32.14 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.17 3.92 1.00 #2
, 4-
,

Result FPl. Name Nation Points
1 / 148.02 1 1
2 / 123.53 2 2
3 / 111.82 3 4
4 / 109.33 4 3
5 / 96.63 5 5
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1 /
120.99 61.55 59.44 7.55 7.30 7.35 7.45 7.50 0.00 #5
2 /
98.05 49.29 49.76 6.35 6.05 6.20 6.35 6.15 1.00 #4
3 /
96.79 49.43 49.36 6.30 6.05 6.05 6.35 6.10 2.00 #1
4 /
91.74 47.30 45.44 5.75 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.70 1.00 #6
5 /
87.77 43.49 47.28 6.10 5.90 5.70 6.00 5.85 3.00 #2
6 /
71.59 36.99 35.60 4.65 4.35 4.25 4.60 4.40 1.00 #3
, 4-
,

Result FPl. Name Nation Points FS
1 / 184.39 1 1
2 / 151.31 2 2
3 / 145.23 5 3
4 / 143.90 3 4
5 / 138.85 4 5
6 / 109.37 7 6
WD /
, 4-
, - Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1
137.92 66.62 72.30 7.40 7.05 7.20 7.30 7.20 1.00 #1
2
135.76 67.86 67.90 6.75 6.55 6.90 6.90 6.85 0.00 #5
3
132.78 62.58 72.20 7.25 7.15 7.00 7.40 7.30 2.00 #10
4
128.58 62.68 66.90 6.80 6.55 6.60 6.75 6.75 1.00 #9
5
121.14 55.64 66.50 6.55 6.55 6.60 6.80 6.75 1.00 #6
6
119.30 58.60 60.70 6.25 6.10 5.75 6.25 6.00 0.00 #8
7
118.14 57.94 60.20 6.25 6.00 6.05 5.90 5.90 0.00 #2
8
114.59 53.89 63.70 6.55 6.35 6.00 6.50 6.45 3.00 #7
9
102.44 48.94 54.50 5.55 5.30 5.45 5.50 5.45 1.00 #4
10
90.41 44.21 47.20 5.00 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.65 1.00 #3
, 4-
,

Result FPl. Name Nation Points
1 206.44 1 3
2 199.72 7 1
3 198.80 6 2
4 198.05 2 4
5 188.45 3 6
6 184.31 5 5
7 182.94 4 8
8 176.35 8 7
9 160.54 9 9
10 137.64 10 10
. !
Memorial Pavla Romana 2010
RESULTS
JUNIORS FINAL RESULT
Total
Score
Nation Name Pl. SD FD
1 1 140,31 RUS Aleksandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN 1
2 2 132,23 CZE Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA 2
4 3 126,93 RUS Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Sergey MOZGOV 3
3 4 124,24 CZE Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV 4
6 5 117,10 RUS Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV 5
5 7 114,92 RUS Valeryia LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN 6
7 6 107,61 GER Shari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN 7
8 8 100,50 LAT Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandr JAKUSIN 8
9 9 97,45 BLR Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV 9
10 10 92,78 CZE Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN 10
11 11 88,63 GER Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE 11
13 13 73,50 GER Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI 12
12 15 71,98 CZE / Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG 13
14 12 70,53 CZE Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Martin HABA 14
15 14 66,75 ITA Federica BERNARDI / Daniel FERRARI 15
16 16 57,52 ITA Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO 16

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT
Total
Score
Nation Name Pl. PD P2 FD
2 1 1 94,12 RUS Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO 1
1 2 2 90,34 RUS Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV 2
3 3 3 71,14 ITA Francesca CAZZANIGA / Terzo Giano ORTENZI 3
4 4 4 62,62 CZE Monika HARUTUNYAN / Jaroslav BRTEK 4

http://krasoolomouc.websnadno.cz/final_result.pdf
, 5-
: "", , .
: 01-04 2010




1 ,
10.00 - 12.00 -
13.00 -
14.00 -
16.00 - 17.45 - ,
18.00 - 19.15 - ,
19.30 - 21.30 - ,
21.45 - 22.30 - ,

2 ,
10.30 - 13.15 - ,
13.30 - 15.30 - ,
15.45 - 17.45 - ,
18.00 - 19.45 - ,
20.00 - 22.30 - ,
22.30 - 23.30 - ,

3 ,
10.30 - 13.45 - ,
14.00 - 16.15 - ,
16.30 - 19.15 - ,
19.30 - 21.30 - ,

4 ,
11.00 - 14.00 - ,
14.15 - 16.30 - ,
svetkina
( @ , 16:23)


?
. - , , -.
, 5-



01.12.2010 -




http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/5/index.htm
5-

"". : FSkate.ru 1 4 "" 2010 . , . FSkate.ru .

V - . , , () . ( Secret Garden) -, ("") .

-, . : - , , .

"" -, . "" , . NRW Trophy.

, V , ( ) ( ). , , .

"", "". .


http://www.fskate.ru/news/267/

, 5-
- Result Details Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
- StN.
1 /
41.78 23.10 18.68 4.75 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.65 0.00 #6
2 /
41.62 24.58 17.04 4.40 4.15 4.20 4.30 4.25 0.00 #3
3 / -
40.96 22.36 18.60 4.65 4.40 4.70 4.75 4.75 0.00 #5
4 /
40.80 23.24 17.56 4.50 4.10 4.45 4.50 4.40 0.00 #2
5 /
38.86 21.50 17.36 4.55 4.25 4.35 4.25 4.30 0.00 #4
6 /
38.00 20.48 17.52 4.40 4.20 4.30 4.60 4.40 0.00 #7
7 /
37.64 21.44 16.20 4.15 3.90 4.15 4.05 4.00 0.00 #1
8 /
37.20 21.16 17.04 4.40 4.05 4.25 4.35 4.25 1.00 #8
9 /
36.14 19.82 17.32 4.40 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 #9
. .
IP.Board © 2019 IPS, Inc.