- - -
: 2010-2011
- >
: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
svetkina
- . !! , ?!!
Brian Joubert
FS- Beethoven symphony no.9
. .
Anfisa
, user posted image
user posted image user posted image
.


Yrtha SILETE DCSG FRA 85.39 44.92 41.47 5.42 5.08 5.17 5.17 5.08 1.00 #12
2 Anas VENTARD ASG FRA 85.19 42.99 43.20 5.08 5.25 5.75 5.25 5.67 1.00 #11
3 Lnalle GILLERON - GORRY ASG FRA 79.79 42.52 38.27 4.83 4.50 5.00 4.67 4.92 1.00 #10
4 Aline ZEROUROU ASG FRA 66.47 33.60 33.87 4.25 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.17 1.00 #8
5 Bahia TALEB ASG FRA 59.67 29.33 33.34 4.42 3.75 4.25 4.17 4.25 3.00 #9
6 Sandra SITBON NBA FRA 59.05 25.32 33.73 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.17 0.00 #7
7 Elodie GARDOT ASMB FRA 57.68 29.95 27.73 3.50 3.33 3.58 3.42 3.50 0.00 #6
8 Emilie SIMON SCVO FRA 54.68 29.81 25.87 3.67 3.08 2.92 3.33 3.17 1.00 #3
9 Laurianne CIRILLI ASG FRA 50.59 25.11 25.48 3.42 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.17 0.00 #5
10 Camille CADET DP FRA 42.07 22.26 22.81 3.17 2.92 2.83 2.92 2.42 3.00 #1
11 Ccilia BACQUERIN SCVO FRA 40.30 17.43 23.87 3.42 2.92 2.83 3.08 2.67 1.00 #4
12 Laititia DE PAIVA CCSG FRA 38.80 17.80 26.00 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.00 5.00 #2


1 Yrétha SILETE DCSG FRA 137.79 1 1
2 Anaïs VENTARD ASG FRA 129.86 2 2
3 Lénaëlle GILLERON - GORRY ASG FRA 119.25 3 3
4 Aline ZEROUROU ASG FRA 103.69 5 4
5 Bahia TALEB ASG FRA 97.27 4 5
6 Sandra SITBON NBA FRA 94.91 6 6
7 Elodie GARDOT ASMB FRA 91.87 7 7
8 Emilie SIMON SCVO FRA 87.31 10 8
9 Laurianne CIRILLI ASG FRA 84.52 8 9
10 Cécilia BACQUERIN SCVO FRA 73.63 9 11
11 Laëititia DE PAIVA CCSG FRA 71.30 11 12
12 Camille CADET DP FRA 64.11 12 10


1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON CAPA FRA 72.10 37.54 34.56 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.92 6.17 0.00 #7
2 Géraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN LSG FRA 65.11 31.20 33.91 5.67 5.42 5.83 5.67 5.83 0.00 #10
3 Tiffany ZAHORSKY / Alexis MIART LSG FRA 64.85 32.13 32.72 5.42 5.25 5.33 5.67 5.75 0.00 #9
4 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY LGP FRA 59.79 29.83 29.96 4.83 4.67 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #8
5 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL LGP FRA 48.90 22.57 26.33 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.67 4.50 0.00 #6
6 Ophélie CORNU / Timothé GRIERE EPI FRA 44.41 23.53 20.88 3.83 3.33 3.42 3.67 3.17 0.00 #3
7 Philippine NOUGARO / Jean-Denis SANCHIS BOR FRA 44.33 21.00 23.33 4.25 3.58 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #5
8 Mégane QUEVAL / Hugolin POISOT VIR/EVR FRA 43.21 20.67 22.54 4.08 3.58 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #2
9 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER VIR FRA 42.97 21.83 21.14 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.33 0.00 #1
10 Sandy TRAYNARD / François MALLET LGP FRA 36.67 14.94 21.73 3.92 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.67 0.00 #4


Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON CAPA FRA 115.52 4 1
2 Géraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN LSG FRA 110.55 1 2
3 Tiffany ZAHORSKY / Alexis MIART LSG FRA 110.20 2 3
4 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY LGP FRA 104.31 3 4
5 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL LGP FRA 87.94 5 5
6 Philippine NOUGARO / Jean-Denis SANCHIS BOR FRA 76.50 6 7
7 Ophélie CORNU / Timothé GRIERE EPI FRA 73.11 8 6
8 Mégane QUEVAL / Hugolin POISOT VIR/EVR FRA 68.31 9 8
9 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER VIR FRA 67.67 10 9
10 Sandy TRAYNARD / François MALLET LGP FRA 67.62 7 10
FNR Jessica FLEMIN / Jérémie FLEMIN VD FRA
FNR Céline POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX MOR FRA
WD Myriam GASSOUMI / Clément LE MOLAIRE LGP FRA
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Sheffield, Great Britain


Junior Pairs - Free Skating

Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN 100.93 51.57 50.36 6.36 6.21 6.25 6.36 6.29 1.00 #14
2 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 97.47 48.62 48.85 6.14 5.79 6.07 6.25 6.29 0.00 #11
3 Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA 82.12 41.22 40.90 5.14 4.82 5.18 5.14 5.29 0.00 #9
4 Natasha PURICH / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN 81.87 40.78 41.09 5.29 4.96 5.14 5.18 5.11 0.00 #12
5 Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ CAN 77.80 38.01 39.79 5.18 4.93 4.86 4.96 4.93 0.00 #13
6 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE 76.95 40.19 37.76 4.93 4.68 4.64 4.71 4.64 1.00 #8
7 Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN USA 75.58 37.14 39.44 5.18 4.75 4.93 5.00 4.79 1.00 #10
8 Cassie ANDREWS / Timothy LEDUC USA 74.67 36.09 39.58 5.07 4.75 4.89 5.07 4.96 1.00 #7
9 Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUK RUS 73.48 37.44 38.04 4.89 4.57 4.57 4.89 4.86 2.00 #5
10 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN 72.53 36.38 37.15 4.86 4.39 4.50 4.79 4.68 1.00 #6
11 Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE ITA 71.43 37.19 34.24 4.36 4.04 4.36 4.39 4.25 0.00 #4
12 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT GER 61.45 33.77 28.68 3.71 3.46 3.57 3.68 3.50 1.00 #3
13 Catherine CLEMENT / James HUNT GBR 55.25 29.62 26.63 3.61 3.11 3.39 3.32 3.21 1.00 #1
14 Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEK POL 44.59 23.45 24.14 3.36 2.96 2.86 3.04 2.86 3.00 #2
Junior Pairs

Result



1 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
151.64 1 2

2 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN
144.69 4 1
3 Natasha PURICH / Raymond SCHULTZ CAN
126.98 3 4
4 Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ CAN
124.74 2 5
5 Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA
123.45 6 3
6 Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN USA
118.62 5 7
7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
117.72 7 6
8 Cassie ANDREWS / Timothy LEDUC USA
114.62 8 8
9 Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUK RUS
112.75 9 9

10 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
109.25 11 10
11 Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE ITA
108.89 10 11
12 Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERT GER
95.14 12 12
13 Catherine CLEMENT / James HUNT GBR
85.89 13 13
14 Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEK POL
73.93 14 14



1 Marie DIAMONEKA / Artem PLATLASOV
ASCEL FRA 19.72 9.30 11.42 2.25 2.17 2.25 2.58 2.17 1.00 #1


1 Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR
COC FRA 43.05 24.31 18.74 4.92 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 #2
2 Melodie CHATAIGNIER / Medhi BOUZZINE
FVP FRA 39.06 21.70 18.36 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.42 1.00 #3
3 Anne Laure LETSCHER / Bruno MASSOT
CSGC/ASCEL FRA 35.30 20.16 16.14 4.00 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #1


1 Candice DIDIER
FVP FRA 50.63 28.09 22.54 5.92 5.33 5.83 5.67 5.42 0.00 #3
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE
VESV FRA 46.62 26.70 19.92 5.33 4.67 5.08 4.83 5.00 0.00 #1
3 Léna MARROCCO
ASG FRA 44.65 25.33 20.32 5.33 4.58 5.25 5.00 5.25 1.00 #2
/

FD Scorchio by Bond

/

Josh Gorban "So she dances"
Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance

Starting Order



Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
17 29.47
2 Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD GBR
16 31.27
3 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR
15 31.86
4 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
14 32.66
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL
13 33.57
6 Carter Marie JONES / Andrejs SITIKS LAT
12 34.62
7 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR
10 35.44
8 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR
11 34.67
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
6 41.75
10 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
8 38.24
11 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
9 36.94
12 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
7 40.12
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS
1 65.12
14 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
2 53.52

15 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
3 46.51
16 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
4 45.21
17 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
5 44.91


1 Brian JOUBERT
CF FRA 78.04 38.04 40.00 8.00 7.75 8.25 8.00 8.00 0.00 #6
2 Florent AMODIO
CCSG FRA 71.74 33.58 38.16 7.75 7.33 7.75 7.58 7.75 0.00 #4
3 Alban PREAUBERT
CMSG FRA 64.65 28.90 35.75 6.92 7.08 7.17 7.33 7.25 0.00 #5
4 Chafik BESSEGHIER
GIPA FRA 57.50 28.00 29.50 6.08 5.67 6.08 5.92 5.75 0.00 #3
5 Dimitris CHRISTODOULIDES
TCP FRA 39.21 19.37 19.84 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #1
6 Gatan ROY
CAPA FRA 38.88 19.30 19.58 4.42 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.75 0.00 #2


1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
CSG FRA 63.09 31.33 31.76 7.75 7.58 7.92 8.08 8.25 0.00 #5
2 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
LSG FRA 58.00 28.83 29.17 6.92 6.83 7.00 7.75 7.75 0.00 #4
3 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET
VD FRA 51.52 25.34 26.18 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.92 6.83 0.00 #3
4 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL
VD FRA 36.60 18.04 18.56 4.83 4.67 4.50 4.83 4.42 0.00 #1
5 Charlène DENIZE / Quentin LANGLOIS
FON/ROU FRA 36.45 17.66 18.79 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #2
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Sheffield, Great Britain



Junior Ladies - Free Skating

1 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 107.31 56.12 51.19 6.79 6.00 6.39 6.43 6.39 0.00 #27
2 Yasmin SIRAJ USA 106.09 56.07 50.02 6.32 5.93 6.36 6.36 6.29 0.00 #22
3 Kristiene GONG USA 88.24 44.18 44.06 5.79 5.21 5.50 5.54 5.50 0.00 #23
4 Yuki NISHINO JPN 83.62 39.26 44.36 5.79 5.21 5.61 5.50 5.61 0.00 #24
5 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN 82.03 42.57 40.46 5.32 4.75 5.25 4.93 5.04 1.00 #16
6 Roanna Sari OSHIKAWA JPN 80.66 38.48 42.18 5.54 4.79 5.36 5.29 5.39 0.00 #25
7 Tina STUERZINGER SUI 76.77 40.97 35.80 4.71 4.39 4.25 4.64 4.39 0.00 #14
8 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 74.93 37.21 39.72 5.29 4.61 5.00 4.96 4.96 2.00 #26
9 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 72.26 38.59 34.67 4.71 4.07 4.25 4.39 4.25 1.00 #17
10 Isabel DRESCHER GER 68.08 32.94 35.14 4.71 4.14 4.43 4.36 4.32 0.00 #12
11 Brooklee HAN AUS 66.78 32.86 36.92 4.96 4.43 4.57 4.61 4.50 3.00 #21
12 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 66.76 34.84 32.92 4.54 3.82 4.04 4.18 4.00 1.00 #15
13 Carlotta ORTENZI ITA 64.86 28.53 36.33 4.68 4.32 4.64 4.50 4.57 0.00 #20
14 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN 63.51 28.49 35.02 4.39 4.00 4.50 4.46 4.54 0.00 #13
15 Stephanie RIGLEY GBR 63.43 34.11 31.32 4.21 3.68 3.93 3.89 3.86 2.00 #7
16 Anine RABE NOR 62.93 28.60 35.33 4.57 4.29 4.36 4.43 4.43 1.00 #19
17 Katie POWELL GBR 62.63 30.04 33.59 4.32 4.04 4.14 4.32 4.18 1.00 #9
18 Toni MURRAY GBR 62.52 30.64 31.88 4.14 3.75 4.04 3.93 4.07 0.00 #11
19 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 60.37 32.05 33.32 4.68 3.96 3.96 4.18 4.04 5.00 #18
20 Anastasia YALOVAIA UKR 56.78 26.61 30.17 4.07 3.54 3.75 3.82 3.68 0.00 #4
21 Elena MANGAS ESP 55.96 29.45 26.51 3.71 3.00 3.29 3.32 3.25 0.00 #6
22 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 54.53 25.45 31.08 3.89 3.43 4.00 4.04 4.07 2.00 #8
23 Elizabeth LAZAREV ISR 52.85 27.86 24.99 3.43 2.79 3.04 3.25 3.11 0.00 #5
24 Jiajen HSIEH TPE 48.27 22.18 27.09 3.57 3.21 3.43 3.29 3.43 1.00 #3
25 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU 46.37 23.95 24.42 3.39 2.96 2.89 3.14 2.89 2.00 #2
26 Sumika YAMADA HKG 46.09 20.01 28.08 3.79 3.29 3.61 3.43 3.43 2.00 #10
27 Tara BANG DEN 45.33 23.12 25.21 3.43 3.18 2.96 3.11 3.07 3.00 #1
Junior Ladies

Result



1. Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS
166.70 1 1

2 Yasmin SIRAJ USA
161.75 2 2
3 Yuki NISHINO JPN
135.58 3 4
4 Kristiene GONG USA
134.32 5 3
5 Roanna Sari OSHIKAWA JPN
122.95 6 6
6 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE
122.36 4 8
7 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN
121.34 9 5
8 Timila SHRESTHA FIN
113.55 7 9
9 Tina STUERZINGER SUI
110.23 16 7
10 Brooklee HAN AUS
107.20 8 11
11 Isabel DRESCHER GER
104.63 13 10
12 Carlotta ORTENZI ITA
103.37 11 13
13 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST
100.44 15 12
14 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS
99.61 10 19

15 Anine RABE NOR
99.60 12 16
16 Toni MURRAY GBR
97.59 14 18
17 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN
95.89 17 14
18 Katie POWELL GBR
93.07 18 17
19 Stephanie RIGLEY GBR
92.84 20 15
20 Elena MANGAS ESP
86.35 19 21
21 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE
83.18 21 22
22 Anastasia YALOVAIA UKR
83.00 25 20
23 Elizabeth LAZAREV ISR
79.81 23 23
24 Jiajen HSIEH TPE
73.53 26 24
25 Sumika YAMADA HKG
73.21 22 26
26 Tara BANG DEN
71.78 24 27
27 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU
70.39 27 25



2010 JGP J. Curry Memorial Keiji TANAKA SP.flv

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yi59fkoBalY&feature=related
II 2010. .

1. () - 54.93
2. () - 51.38
3. () - 50.93
4. () - 50.61
5. () - 49.85
6. () - 49.56
7. () - 47.71
8. () - 46.12
9. () - 45.22
10. () - 44.97
11. () - 43.02
12. () - 42.87
13. () - 40.59
14. () - 40.20
15. () - 39.32
16. () - 39.18
17. () - 38.72
18. () - 37.73
19. () - 35.83
20. () - 35.05
21. () - 34.64
22. () - 34.34
23. () - 34.16
24. () - 30.73
25. () - 29.81

http://www.fskate.ru/news/163/
18th ONDREJ NEPELA MEMORIAL
Ladies - Free Skating Result Details

1 Valentina MARCHEI
ITA 87.83 41.43 48.40 6.00 5.67 6.08 6.25 6.25 2.00 #13
2 Haruka IMAI
JPN 87.01 38.07 48.94 6.25 5.92 6.00 6.25 6.17 0.00 #14
3 Patricia GLESCIC
SLO 79.51 44.18 35.33 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #6
4 Anna JURKIEWICZ
POL 78.45 36.85 41.60 5.42 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.17 0.00 #15
5 Linnea MELLGREN
SWE 75.11 35.39 41.72 5.33 5.08 5.08 5.25 5.33 2.00 #12
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA 73.33 35.00 39.33 5.08 4.67 4.83 5.00 5.00 1.00 #10
7 Martina BOCEK
CZE 71.63 35.63 38.00 4.75 4.67 4.58 4.92 4.83 2.00 #8
8 Dasa GRM
SLO 63.70 32.44 32.26 4.25 4.08 4.08 3.92 3.83 1.00 #1
9 Bettina HEIM
SUI 60.73 25.00 35.73 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.67 0.00 #9
10 Phoebe DI TOMMASO
AUS 60.72 30.92 30.80 4.17 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.92 1.00 #3
11 Nicole GRAF
SUI 59.35 29.14 31.21 3.92 3.92 3.92 3.83 3.92 1.00 #7
12 Victoria MUNIZ
PUR 59.12 23.86 36.26 4.83 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.42 1.00 #11
13 Sofie CASTLER
DEN 53.02 22.95 31.07 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 1.00 #5
14 Kelly HARRISON
GBR 51.37 22.57 28.80 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #4
18th ONDREJ NEPELA MEMORIAL
Ladies
Result

1 Haruka IMAI JPN 141.62 1 2
2 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 138.93 2 1
3 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 121.77 6 3
4 Anna JURKIEWICZ POL 121.39 5 4
5 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 120.47 3 5
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 110.46 8 6
7 Martina BOCEK CZE 109.65 7 7
8 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 104.46 4 12
9 Bettina HEIM SUI 94.34 9 9
10 Dasa GRM SLO 93.34 11 8
11 Nicole GRAF SUI 90.17 10 11
12 Phoebe DI TOMMASO AUS 87.08 14 10
13 Sofie CASTLER DEN 79.84 13 13
14 Kelly HARRISON GBR 75.69 15 14
WD Kerstin FRANK AUT
WD Viktoria PAVUK HUN
18th ONDREJ NEPELA MEMORIAL
Ice Dance - Short Dance Result Details

1 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN
HUN 59.15 30.34 28.81 7.33 7.00 7.17 7.33 7.17 0.00 #1
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK
CZE 56.61 30.50 26.11 6.50 6.33 6.50 6.58 6.67 0.00 #6
3 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER 51.33 26.84 24.49 6.17 6.08 6.08 6.08 6.17 0.00 #2
4 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR 47.02 21.23 25.79 6.42 6.33 6.50 6.25 6.67 0.00 #7
5 Irina BABCHENKO / Vitaliy NIKIFOROV
UKR 43.32 24.00 19.32 5.00 4.67 4.83 5.00 4.67 0.00 #5
6 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO
UKR 42.87 18.97 23.90 6.17 5.83 5.83 6.00 6.00 0.00 #10
7 Zsuzsana NAGY / Mate FEJES
HUN 41.85 20.33 21.52 5.42 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.25 0.00 #3
8 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS
GBR 40.16 22.84 17.32 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #9
9 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
AUS 34.64 18.30 16.34 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #4
10 Brooke FRIELING / Lionel RUMI
ISR 33.87 16.67 17.20 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.50 0.00 #8
svetkina
!!! user posted image
Japan open
http://deep-edge.net/jo2010.html
svetkina
( @ , 11:32)
Japan open


. . .
.
2010 JGP GBR Yasmin SIRAJ FS

http://www.youtube.com/user/amatikot#p/u/1/nJMqAcngfSw


2010 JGP GBR Yuki NISHINO FS

http://www.youtube.com/user/amatikot#p/u/0/T0rQ5B9kvU0

2010 JGP GBR TAKAHASHI-TRAN FS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICWcEca7qcY
, 2-
, -

1
101.67 54.67 49.00 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.00 4.92 2.00 #22
2
99.10 45.26 53.84 5.42 5.08 5.50 5.50 5.42 0.00 #21
3
98.27 52.61 46.66 4.75 4.58 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #17
4
96.70 48.36 49.34 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.92 1.00 #20
5
95.71 50.39 46.32 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.58 4.58 1.00 #24
6
95.48 46.64 49.84 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 4.92 1.00 #23
7
93.54 49.70 43.84 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.17 4.25 0.00 #18
8
88.77 45.61 45.16 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.58 4.50 2.00 #13
9
87.92 42.92 45.00 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #19
10
81.65 39.97 42.68 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.25 1.00 #16
11
76.74 33.74 43.00 4.50 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.25 0.00 #14
12
75.35 32.85 42.50 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.25 0.00 #7
13
74.39 37.71 39.68 4.00 3.92 4.00 4.00 3.92 3.00 #11
14
72.40 33.08 44.32 4.50 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.33 5.00 #25
15
72.15 33.49 39.66 4.00 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #10
16
70.95 35.29 36.66 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #3
17
70.94 35.96 38.98 4.08 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.83 4.00 #15
18
69.04 35.70 34.34 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #6
19
67.72 31.90 37.82 3.83 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #1
20
67.48 30.98 36.50 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.67 0.00 #5
21
63.92 29.44 35.48 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #2
22
63.77 25.61 39.16 4.08 3.92 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #9
23
63.41 30.09 35.32 3.58 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #4
24
62.47 29.65 34.82 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.67 3.50 2.00 #12
25
59.73 26.07 36.66 3.75 3.67 3.58 3.75 3.58 3.00 #8
, 2-
,

1 154.03 1 2
2 153.05 2 1
3 146.09 4 6
4 145.98 7 3
5 145.52 5 5
6 142.82 8 4
7 138.51 10 7
8 137.48 6 9
9 128.97 14 8
10 126.87 9 10
11 123.33 3 14
12 117.41 11 13
13 116.06 15 11
14 113.81 12 17
15 113.08 18 12
16 111.33 16 15
17 107.76 17 18
18 105.35 22 16
19 103.06 13 24
20 102.12 21 20
21 101.88 23 19
22 98.82 20 22
23 95.56 19 25
24 94.14 24 23
25 93.73 25 21
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Sheffield, Great Britain



Junior Men - Free Skating

1 Joshua FARRIS USA 127.95 70.29 58.66 6.11 5.61 5.93 5.86 5.82 1.00 #17
2 Zhan BUSH RUS 118.40 61.90 56.50 5.86 5.46 5.71 5.61 5.61 0.00 #20
3 Liam FIRUS CAN 107.18 53.10 55.08 5.86 5.43 5.32 5.57 5.36 1.00 #19
4 Denis WIECZOREK GER 106.61 58.69 47.92 5.07 4.64 4.82 4.79 4.64 0.00 #15
5 Timothy DOLENSKY USA 105.13 48.69 57.44 5.82 5.68 5.61 5.82 5.79 1.00 #18
6 Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR 98.49 54.17 45.32 4.79 4.25 4.54 4.54 4.54 1.00 #12
7 Keiji TANAKA JPN 97.03 45.11 51.92 5.54 5.00 5.21 5.14 5.07 0.00 #21
8 Yoji TSUBOI JPN 95.73 44.89 52.84 5.57 4.96 5.18 5.39 5.32 2.00 #22
9 Harry MATTICK GBR 84.85 40.93 44.92 4.64 4.21 4.50 4.50 4.61 1.00 #14
10 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 82.64 39.98 42.66 4.54 3.93 4.39 4.18 4.29 0.00 #10
11 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 82.29 42.97 40.32 4.25 3.79 4.04 4.04 4.04 1.00 #11
12 Vlad IONESCU ROU 78.59 39.65 39.94 4.25 3.79 4.00 4.04 3.89 1.00 #16
13 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 78.37 40.87 38.50 4.18 3.57 3.75 3.86 3.89 1.00 #1
14 Francesc PALAU ESP 77.92 38.84 40.08 4.29 3.86 3.96 4.00 3.93 1.00 #9
15 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 76.86 34.16 42.70 4.68 4.14 4.21 4.14 4.18 0.00 #13
16 Jamie WHITEMAN GBR 76.16 36.58 40.58 4.21 3.86 3.93 4.18 4.11 1.00 #7
17 Brendan KERRY AUS 76.07 37.49 38.58 4.29 3.71 3.79 3.71 3.79 0.00 #6
18 Jamie WRIGHT GBR 73.17 36.33 36.84 3.89 3.39 3.79 3.64 3.71 0.00 #8
19 Nicolas HEJZLAR CZE 70.23 36.25 33.98 3.75 3.14 3.50 3.39 3.21 0.00 #2
20 Jui-Shu CHEN TPE 63.54 32.34 32.20 3.50 3.14 3.21 3.14 3.11 1.00 #3
21 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 62.02 28.96 35.06 3.57 3.39 3.46 3.61 3.50 2.00 #5
22 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 56.13 26.91 29.22 3.46 2.61 2.86 2.89 2.79 0.00 #4
Junior Men

Result



1 Joshua FARRIS USA
187.74 1 1
2 Zhan BUSH RUS
172.80 4 2

3 Liam FIRUS CAN
166.38 2 3
4 Timothy DOLENSKY USA
157.07 5 5
5 Denis WIECZOREK GER
156.09 7 4
6 Keiji TANAKA JPN
155.31 3 7
7 Yoji TSUBOI JPN
146.65 6 8
8 Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR
146.59 8 6
9 Harry MATTICK GBR
127.66 10 9
10 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
125.45 9 11
11 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
122.09 14 10
12 Vlad IONESCU ROU
118.59 12 12
13 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
116.92 11 15
14 Brendan KERRY AUS
115.94 13 17
15 Jamie WHITEMAN GBR
115.56 15 16
16 Francesc PALAU ESP
114.91 17 14
17 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
113.96 18 13
18 Jamie WRIGHT GBR
111.05 16 18
19 Nicolas HEJZLAR CZE
101.22 21 19
20 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL
96.82 19 21
21 Jui-Shu CHEN TPE
95.79 20 20
22 Lap Kan YUEN HKG
84.93 22 22



1 Thomas SOSNIAK SC FRA 108.44 56.28 52.16 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.33 0.00 #12
2 Romain PONSART CMSG FRA 107.45 54.45 53.00 5.33 4.92 5.50 5.33 5.42 0.00 #11
3 Charles TETAR CCSG FRA 86.14 46.82 40.32 4.33 3.75 4.33 4.08 3.67 1.00 #8
4 Simon HOCQUAUX CPHNL FRA 81.57 41.59 40.98 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.08 4.08 1.00 #5
5 Gaylord LAVOISIER CCSG FRA 80.47 41.63 38.84 4.33 3.50 3.92 4.00 3.67 0.00 #6
6 Florian LEJEUNE CCSG FRA 77.05 40.87 37.18 4.17 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.50 1.00 #9
7 Timofei NOVAIKIN CSGC FRA 72.01 36.03 37.98 3.50 3.58 4.08 4.08 3.75 2.00 #7
8 Quentin LOURENCO SCVO FRA 70.61 32.61 39.00 4.33 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.67 1.00 #10
9 Cdric TOUR NBA FRA 56.85 32.71 29.14 3.58 2.83 2.75 2.83 2.58 5.00 #4
10 Tristan PEROCHON PG FRA 56.63 26.79 30.84 3.67 3.00 3.00 3.17 2.58 1.00 #1
11 Grgoire APPELHANS NBA FRA 53.13 25.95 28.18 3.17 2.50 2.75 3.00 2.67 1.00 #2
12 Adrien TESSON CSG FRA 51.94 24.44 30.50 3.33 2.75 3.17 3.08 2.92 3.00 #3

1 Thomas SOSNIAK SC FRA 165.27 1 1
2 Romain PONSART CMSG FRA 161.36 2 2
3 Charles TETAR CCSG FRA 129.39 5 3
4 Gaylord LAVOISIER CCSG FRA 120.84 7 5
5 Florian LEJEUNE CCSG FRA 120.60 4 6
6 Simon HOCQUAUX CPHNL FRA 119.26 8 4
7 Quentin LOURENCO SCVO FRA 119.15 3 8
8 Timofei NOVAIKIN CSGC FRA 113.52 6 7
9 Cdric TOUR NBA FRA 94.43 9 9
10 Tristan PEROCHON PG FRA 89.54 12 10
11 Adrien TESSON CSG FRA 88.42 10 12
12 Grgoire APPELHANS NBA FRA 86.84 11 11
FNR Lionel HERTZ VESV FRA
WD Benjamin SIAO HIM FA SCVO FRA


1 Marie DIAMONEKA / Artem PLATLASOV ASCEL FRA 47.06 28.26 18.80 2.67 2.25 2.17 2.58 2.08 0.00 #1



Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR COC FRA 79.00 41.19 38.81 5.17 4.50 4.92 4.92 4.75 1.00 #2
2 Melodie CHATAIGNIER / Medhi BOUZZINE FVP FRA 70.65 39.19 33.46 4.33 4.08 4.08 4.50 3.92 2.00 #3
3 Anne Laure LETSCHER / Bruno MASSOT CSGC/ASCEL FRA 70.46 40.19 32.27 4.17 3.67 4.08 4.33 3.92 2.00 #1


1 Marie DIAMONEKA / Artem PLATLASOV ASCEL FRA 64.50 1 1



1 Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR COC FRA 122.05 1 1
2 Melodie CHATAIGNIER / Medhi BOUZZINE FVP FRA 109.71 2 2
3 Anne Laure LETSCHER / Bruno MASSOT CSGC/ASCEL FRA 105.76 3 3

1 Candice DIDIER FVP FRA 89.35 46.68 42.67 5.67 5.00 5.58 5.42 5.00 0.00 #3
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE VESV FRA 88.99 50.12 39.87 5.33 4.42 5.42 4.92 4.83 1.00 #2
3 Léna MARROCCO ASG FRA 75.48 36.89 39.59 5.08 4.58 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #1

1 Candice DIDIER FVP FRA 139.98 1 1
2 Maé Bérénice MEITE VESV FRA 135.61 2 2
3 Léna MARROCCO ASG FRA 120.13 3 3
-2011
-2008 , , - - .

, - . , , 2011-, AP.

http://www.sports.ru/others/figure-skating...tml?ext=rambler



1 Florent AMODIO CCSG FRA 144.35 66.17 79.18 8.08 7.17 8.42 7.75 8.17 1.00 #5
2 Brian JOUBERT CF FRA 140.64 61.14 80.50 8.33 7.67 8.33 8.00 7.92 1.00 #6
3 Alban PREAUBERT CMSG FRA 130.68 58.02 73.66 7.08 7.25 7.33 7.67 7.50 1.00 #4
4 Chafik BESSEGHIER GIPA FRA 88.48 36.96 51.52 5.67 5.08 4.67 5.42 4.92 0.00 #3
5 Dimitris CHRISTODOULIDES TCP FRA 86.24 44.58 42.66 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.33 1.00 #2
6 Gaétan ROY CAPA FRA 62.57 34.23 32.34 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.00 4.00 #1


1 Brian JOUBERT CF FRA 218.68 1 2
2 Florent AMODIO CCSG FRA 216.09 2 1
3 Alban PREAUBERT CMSG FRA 195.33 3 3
4 Chafik BESSEGHIER GIPA FRA 145.98 4 4
5 Dimitris CHRISTODOULIDES TCP FRA 125.45 5 5
6 Gaétan ROY CAPA FRA 101.45 6 6


1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT CSG FRA 93.71 44.50 49.21 8.17 8.00 8.17 8.25 8.58 0.00 #5
2 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET VD FRA 76.16 38.99 38.17 6.33 6.00 6.42 6.67 6.67 1.00 #3
3 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES LSG FRA 73.40 35.07 40.33 6.58 6.58 6.58 7.08 6.92 2.00 #4
4 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL VD FRA 54.58 28.33 26.25 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.25 0.00 #2
5 Charlène DENIZE / Quentin LANGLOIS FON FRA 53.06 29.67 24.39 4.33 4.08 4.25 3.92 3.67 1.00 #1


1 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT CSG FRA 156.80 1 1
2 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES LSG FRA 131.40 2 3
3 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET VD FRA 127.68 3 2
4 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL VD FRA 91.18 4 4
5 Charlène DENIZE / Quentin LANGLOIS FON FRA 89.51 5 5
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Sheffield, Great Britain



Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance

1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 89.92 44.83 46.09 7.63 7.50 7.75 7.79 7.88 1.00 #13
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 80.34 39.83 41.51 6.83 6.79 6.96 6.96 7.17 1.00 #14
3 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 69.15 33.16 35.99 6.13 5.88 5.96 6.04 6.04 0.00 #15
4 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 68.25 37.00 32.25 5.46 5.21 5.42 5.42 5.46 1.00 #9
5 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 64.62 30.13 34.49 5.79 5.54 5.71 5.92 5.92 0.00 #16
6 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 64.35 30.42 33.93 5.79 5.46 5.75 5.71 5.67 0.00 #17
7 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 62.49 33.09 30.40 5.13 4.83 5.08 5.21 5.25 1.00 #1
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 60.28 33.32 26.96 4.50 4.33 4.58 4.54 4.63 0.00 #10
9 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN 58.21 27.84 30.37 5.21 4.92 5.00 5.17 5.08 0.00 #12
10 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 58.12 30.16 28.96 4.88 4.58 4.96 4.96 4.92 1.00 #7
11 Carter Marie JONES / Andrejs SITIKS LAT 51.92 26.75 25.17 4.25 3.92 4.38 4.29 4.33 0.00 #6
12 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 49.75 22.62 27.13 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.67 0.00 #8
13 Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 48.42 23.96 24.46 4.13 3.79 4.21 4.29 4.17 0.00 #5
14 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 45.50 23.91 22.59 3.92 3.63 3.79 3.92 3.63 1.00 #3
15 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 44.27 23.01 21.26 3.42 3.25 3.58 3.83 3.88 0.00 #4
16 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 42.13 16.58 26.55 4.63 4.29 4.54 4.38 4.33 1.00 #11
17 Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD GBR 41.91 20.42 23.49 3.96 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.04 2.00 #2




Junior Ice Dance

Results

1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS
155.04 1 1
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
133.86 2 2

3 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
115.66 3 3
4 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
110.00 6 4
5 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
109.83 4 5
6 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
109.26 5 6
7 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
98.52 8 8
8 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
98.33 7 9
9 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR
93.56 10 10
10 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
91.96 17 7
11 Carter Marie JONES / Andrejs SITIKS LAT
86.54 12 11
12 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR
84.42 11 12
13 Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL
81.99 13 13
14 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
79.07 9 16
15 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR
77.36 15 14
16 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
76.93 14 15
17 Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD GBR
73.18 16 17
- - , -Ը -!!!
. .
IP.Board © 2019 IPS, Inc.