- - -
: 2010-2011
- >
: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22

1 61.18
2 55.17
3 49.55
4 49.67
5 48.27
6 47.97
7 47.84
8 47.75
9 47.09
10 45.43
11 45.09
12 44.94
13 43.36
14 41.35
15 41.24
16 41.02
17 40.63
18 40.32
19 39.97
20 36.53
21 33.75
22 32.84
23 31.61
2010. .

1. - - 153.92
2. - - 137.17
3. - - 127.01
4. - - 126.87
5. - " " - 126.32
6. - " " - 118.54
7. - "" - 114.57
8. - - 114.17
9. K - " " - 113.36
10. - 37 - 112.73
11. - " " - 112.17
12. - - 110.72
13. - 37 - 109.79
14. - - 107.59
15. - - 102.19
16. - " " - 98.27
17. - "" - 96.24
18. - " " - 95.38
19. - " " - 92.42
20. - 37 - 91.51
21. - - 90.17
22. - - 87.59
23. - 37 - 82.83
24. - 4 - 79.87

http://www.fskate.ru/news/100/
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Brasov, Romania


Junior Ladies - Short Program

Yuki NISHINO JPN 48.98 27.12 21.86 5.46 5.29 5.54 5.50 5.54 0.00 #3
2 Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS 47.54 26.71 20.83 5.25 5.04 5.18 5.29 5.29 0.00 #4
3 Kristiene GONG USA 47.08 26.17 20.91 5.39 5.00 5.32 5.14 5.29 0.00 #15
4 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS 46.11 26.23 20.88 5.21 5.07 5.14 5.29 5.39 1.00 #14
5 Shion KOKUBUN JPN 43.32 23.66 19.66 5.07 4.82 4.93 4.86 4.89 0.00 #17
6 Anais VENTARD FRA 43.11 23.54 19.57 4.71 4.71 4.96 5.04 5.04 0.00 #10
7 Samantha CESARIO USA 43.01 22.04 20.97 5.21 5.07 5.25 5.21 5.46 0.00 #22
8 Ho Jung LEE KOR 41.23 24.04 18.19 4.68 4.43 4.46 4.54 4.64 1.00 #19
9 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 40.61 23.27 18.34 4.54 4.50 4.57 4.64 4.68 1.00 #9
10 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 39.73 22.47 17.26 4.50 4.11 4.25 4.39 4.32 0.00 #12
11 Beata PAPP FIN 38.39 21.74 16.65 4.32 3.96 4.14 4.18 4.21 0.00 #21
12 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ 35.85 19.73 16.12 4.14 3.79 4.07 4.04 4.11 0.00 #8
13 Sila SAYGI TUR 35.00 19.51 16.49 4.11 4.00 4.21 4.00 4.29 1.00 #27
14 Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR 32.66 18.06 14.60 3.82 3.54 3.68 3.64 3.57 0.00 #23
15 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK 32.56 17.50 15.06 3.96 3.61 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #29
16 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 31.12 16.73 14.39 3.89 3.43 3.54 3.64 3.50 0.00 #18
17 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 30.18 16.69 13.49 3.50 3.21 3.43 3.36 3.36 0.00 #6
18 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN 29.69 14.52 17.17 4.43 4.18 4.18 4.32 4.36 2.00 #24
19 Ariana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU 29.19 15.55 13.64 3.54 3.32 3.32 3.54 3.32 0.00 #13
20 Veronika PALICKOVA CZE 27.46 14.63 13.83 3.57 3.25 3.57 3.50 3.39 1.00 #7
21 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 26.88 14.51 13.37 3.43 3.14 3.32 3.36 3.46 1.00 #2
22 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT 26.72 14.06 12.66 3.25 3.04 3.11 3.21 3.21 0.00 #26
23 Sabina PAQUIER ROU 25.78 12.05 13.73 3.71 3.21 3.39 3.43 3.43 0.00 #28
24 Pina UMEK SLO 25.75 13.52 13.23 3.54 3.21 3.29 3.36 3.14 1.00 #25
25 Tara BANG DEN 25.43 12.94 13.49 3.54 3.18 3.36 3.46 3.32 1.00 #16
26 Anca IONESCU ROU 25.24 13.11 12.13 3.14 2.89 2.96 3.14 3.04 0.00 #11
27 Daniela STOEVA BUL 22.27 11.50 12.77 3.18 3.07 3.18 3.32 3.21 2.00 #5
28 Carmen Naomi DAMIAN PHI 19.17 9.43 10.74 2.68 2.61 2.68 2.79 2.68 1.00 #1
29 Michelle QUINTERO MEX 18.08 8.23 11.85 3.00 2.89 2.89 3.07 2.96 2.00 #20



.

1.--121.22
2.--93.93
3.--72.74
4.--57.40
sun c

.

-. , . , (3 , 3 -). .. !

- , , .. . , - , . .

-- , .

-, , .

-- (, , ),.. .

-- , . , - , .
...
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Brasov, Romania


Junior Men - Short Program


1 Joshua FARRIS USA 67.03 38.56 28.47 5.93 5.43 5.75 5.68 5.68 0.00 #6
2 Keegan MESSING USA 65.33 34.51 30.82 6.39 5.86 6.25 6.21 6.11 0.00 #2
3 Keiji TANAKA JPN 57.98 31.30 27.68 5.86 5.25 5.46 5.61 5.50 1.00 #11
4 Thomas SOSNIAK FRA 57.90 30.87 27.03 5.50 5.21 5.43 5.46 5.43 0.00 #17
5 Liam FIRUS CAN 53.98 28.34 25.64 5.39 4.93 5.00 5.25 5.07 0.00 #1
6 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 52.36 26.44 25.92 5.25 4.96 5.32 5.32 5.07 0.00 #13
7 Dong-Won LEE KOR 51.79 28.44 24.35 5.07 4.61 4.89 4.96 4.82 1.00 #16
8 Bela PAPP FIN 49.98 25.82 24.16 5.04 4.61 4.93 4.79 4.79 0.00 #15
9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 47.71 23.81 23.90 4.86 4.54 4.82 4.82 4.86 0.00 #19
10 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 47.10 23.97 23.13 4.75 4.39 4.71 4.71 4.57 0.00 #12
11 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 46.48 23.66 22.82 4.61 4.32 4.57 4.64 4.68 0.00 #5
12 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 44.90 21.83 24.07 4.89 4.57 4.82 4.86 4.93 1.00 #18
13 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 44.39 24.60 19.79 4.18 3.75 4.00 3.93 3.93 0.00 #14
14 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 40.69 19.09 21.60 4.68 4.14 4.14 4.39 4.25 0.00 #7
15 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 39.67 19.79 19.88 4.14 3.71 3.96 4.14 3.93 0.00 #4
16 Vlad IONESCU ROU 38.77 19.90 19.87 4.11 3.75 3.86 4.11 4.04 1.00 #3
17 Jordan JU TPE 38.38 20.34 20.04 4.25 3.82 3.93 4.04 4.00 2.00 #9
18 Zsolt KOSZ ROU 31.34 13.34 19.00 4.04 3.50 3.68 3.89 3.89 1.00 #10
WDR Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM #8
2010. . 


1. - - 172.76
2. - - 161.03
3. - "" - 157.16
4. - 37 - 155.01
5. - 37 - 146.24
6. - - 142.83
7. - - 142.03
8. - - 141.35
9. - 37 - 138.42
10. - - 134.57
11. - - 134.07
12. - - 125.91
13. - 37 - 123.98
14. - 37 - 123.44
15. - 37 - 123.23
16. - 37 - 119.70
17. - - 116.15
18. - - 113.22
19. - " " - 110.59
20. - "" - 108.23
21. - " " - 97.97
22. - - 97.72
23. - - 92.93

http://www.fskate.ru/news/102/
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Brasov, Romania


Junior Ladies - Free Skating

Starting Order

StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anca IONESCU ROU
26 25.24
2 Tara BANG DEN
25 25.43
3 Carmen Naomi DAMIAN PHI
28 19.17
4 Michelle QUINTERO MEX
29 18.08
5 Daniela STOEVA BUL
27 22.27
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ariana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU
19 29.19
7 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
22 26.72
8 Sabina PAQUIER ROU
23 25.78
9 Pina UMEK SLO
24 25.75
10 Sabina MARIUTA ROU
21 26.88
11 Veronika PALICKOVA CZE
20 27.46
Warm-Up Group 3
12 Sila SAYGI TUR
13 35.00
13 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN
18 29.69
14 Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR
14 32.66
15 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK
15 32.56
16 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
16 31.12
17 Mirna LIBRIC CRO
17 30.18
Warm-Up Group 4
18 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ
12 35.85
19 Ho Jung LEE KOR
8 41.23
20 Samantha CESARIO USA
7 43.01
21 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR
9 40.61
22 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE
10 39.73
23 Beata PAPP FIN
11 38.39
Warm-Up Group 5
24 Shion KOKUBUN JPN
5 43.32
25 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS
4 46.11

26 Yuki NISHINO JPN
1 48.98
27 Anais VENTARD FRA
6 43.11
28 Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS
2 47.54

29 Kristiene GONG USA
3 47.08



Junior Men - Free Skating

Starting Order

StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
14 40.69
2 Zsolt KOSZ ROU
18 31.34
3 Vlad IONESCU ROU
16 38.77
4 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
13 44.39
5 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE
15 39.67
6 Jordan JU TPE
17 38.38
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Dong-Won LEE KOR
7 51.79
8 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
9 47.71
9 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR
11 46.48
10 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
12 44.90
11 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR
10 47.10
12 Bela PAPP FIN
8 49.98
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Keiji TANAKA JPN
3 57.98
14 Joshua FARRIS USA
1 67.03
15 Liam FIRUS CAN
5 53.98
16 Thomas SOSNIAK FRA
4 57.90
17 Keegan MESSING USA
2 65.33
18 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS
6 52.36




ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Brasov, Romania


Junior Ice Dance - Short Dance

1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 55.22 28.07 27.15 6.86 6.64 6.75 6.82 6.82 0.00 #9
2 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 47.66 24.07 23.59 6.00 5.79 5.89 6.04 5.79 0.00 #1
3 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 46.98 26.58 20.40 5.04 5.04 5.00 5.43 5.00 0.00 #3
4 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 44.35 25.44 18.91 4.79 4.64 4.86 4.82 4.57 0.00 #4
5 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 44.29 23.14 21.15 5.39 5.14 5.36 5.25 5.29 0.00 #7
6 Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA 43.36 24.00 19.36 4.93 4.68 4.89 4.82 4.86 0.00 #6
7 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN 41.79 22.36 19.43 4.86 4.79 4.86 4.96 4.82 0.00 #13
[color=red]8 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 39.00 21.58 17.42 4.36 4.21 4.46 4.43 4.32 0.00 #10

9 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 37.54 21.72 16.82 4.21 4.14 4.21 4.32 4.14 1.00 #5
10 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL 34.80 17.08 17.72 4.50 4.32 4.36 4.57 4.39 0.00 #11
11 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 32.19 17.93 14.26 3.68 3.54 3.68 3.71 3.29 0.00 #8
12 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 24.35 10.20 14.15 3.64 3.46 3.50 3.68 3.43 0.00 #12
13 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 19.40 6.14 13.26 3.43 3.29 3.29 3.39 3.21 0.00 #2
ISU JGP Brasov Cup 2010

Junior Ladies - Free Skating

1 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS 86.21 45.11 43.10 5.50 5.18 5.43 5.36 5.46 2.00 #25
2 Shion KOKUBUN JPN 85.46 44.96 41.50 5.36 4.96 5.25 5.18 5.18 1.00 #24
3 Kristiene GONG USA 83.02 39.43 43.59 5.64 5.32 5.46 5.46 5.36 0.00 #29
4 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 81.34 43.34 38.00 4.96 4.50 4.86 4.71 4.71 0.00 #22
5 Samantha CESARIO USA 79.38 37.56 41.82 5.39 4.93 5.43 5.14 5.25 0.00 #20
6 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN 78.00 39.83 38.17 5.04 4.39 4.82 4.75 4.86 0.00 #13
7 Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS 72.69 35.05 40.64 5.36 4.86 5.00 5.14 5.04 3.00 #28

8 Anais VENTARD FRA 70.46 32.94 40.52 4.82 5.00 5.11 5.18 5.21 3.00 #27
9 Ho Jung LEE KOR 70.29 35.34 35.95 4.61 4.25 4.57 4.50 4.54 1.00 #19
10 Yuki NISHINO JPN 67.83 30.16 41.67 5.50 5.11 5.00 5.25 5.18 4.00 #26
11 Sila SAYGI TUR 67.50 35.96 33.54 4.29 3.93 4.29 4.14 4.32 2.00 #12
12 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ 66.42 32.36 34.06 4.43 4.00 4.32 4.25 4.29 0.00 #18
13 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 63.66 26.14 38.52 4.68 4.57 4.93 4.93 4.96 1.00 #21
14 Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR 62.22 31.75 30.47 3.93 3.68 3.86 3.82 3.75 0.00 #14
15 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK 55.93 25.61 31.32 4.18 3.79 4.00 3.79 3.82 1.00 #15
16 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT 54.34 28.74 25.60 3.18 3.07 3.25 3.29 3.21 0.00 #7
17 Veronika PALICKOVA CZE 54.01 27.83 27.18 3.68 3.21 3.39 3.39 3.32 1.00 #11
18 Ariana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU 51.39 24.82 26.57 3.36 3.18 3.39 3.39 3.29 0.00 #6
19 Tara BANG DEN 51.08 25.93 26.15 3.57 3.14 3.29 3.21 3.14 1.00 #2
20 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 49.29 24.91 27.38 4.04 3.39 3.11 3.46 3.11 3.00 #16
21 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 48.15 22.66 27.49 3.64 3.25 3.50 3.43 3.36 2.00 #10
22 Anca IONESCU ROU 47.17 24.58 22.59 3.00 2.68 2.86 2.86 2.71 0.00 #1
23 Daniela STOEVA BUL 45.05 22.71 24.34 3.14 2.96 2.89 3.11 3.11 2.00 #5
24 Sabina PAQUIER ROU 44.59 21.51 25.08 3.46 3.00 3.04 3.14 3.04 2.00 #8
25 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 44.41 20.26 27.15 3.71 3.29 3.25 3.43 3.29 3.00 #17
26 Pina UMEK SLO 42.55 19.28 25.27 3.32 3.11 3.07 3.18 3.11 2.00 #9
27 Michelle QUINTERO MEX 36.31 16.28 23.03 3.11 2.75 2.82 2.96 2.75 3.00 #4
28 Carmen Naomi DAMIAN PHI 31.70 12.22 19.48 2.46 2.25 2.50 2.50 2.46 0.00 #3
WDR Beata PAPP FIN #23


ISU JGP Brasov Cup 2010

Junior Ladies

Result

1 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS
132.32 4 1

2 Kristiene GONG USA
130.10 3 3
3 Shion KOKUBUN JPN
128.78 5 2
4 Samantha CESARIO USA
122.39 7 5
5 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE
121.07 10 4
6 Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS
120.23 2 7

7 Yuki NISHINO JPN
116.81 1 10
8 Anais VENTARD FRA
113.57 6 8
9 Ho Jung LEE KOR
111.52 8 9
10 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN
107.69 18 6
11 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR
104.27 9 13
12 Sila SAYGI TUR
102.50 13 11
13 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ
102.27 12 12
14 Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR
94.88 14 14
15 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK
88.49 15 15
16 Veronika PALICKOVA CZE
81.47 20 17
17 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
81.06 22 16
18 Ariana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU
80.58 19 18
19 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
80.41 16 20
20 Tara BANG DEN
76.51 25 19
21 Sabina MARIUTA ROU
75.03 21 21
22 Mirna LIBRIC CRO
74.59 17 25
23 Anca IONESCU ROU
72.41 26 22
24 Sabina PAQUIER ROU
70.37 23 24
25 Pina UMEK SLO
68.30 24 26
26 Daniela STOEVA BUL
67.32 27 23
27 Michelle QUINTERO MEX
54.39 29 27
28 Carmen Naomi DAMIAN PHI
50.87 28 28
WD Beata PAPP FIN
11


ENTRIES NEBELHORN TROPHY 2010

MEN
1 AUS Mitchell Chapman
2 AUT Severin Kiefer
3 AUT Viktor Pfeifer
4 BEL Kevin van der Perren
5 CAN Joey Russel
6 CZE Michal Brezina
7 GER Peter Liebers
8 GER Franz Streubel
9 GBR Matthew Parr
10 ISR Maxim Shipov
11 JPN Tatsuki Machida
12 LTU Saulius Ambrulevicius
13 POL Maciej Cieplucha
14 POL Sebastian Iwasaki
15 RUS Konstantin Menshov
16 RUS Ivan Tretyakov
17 RSA Justin Pietersen
18 SWE Anton Truvé
19 SUI Laurent Alvarez
20 SUI Moris Pfeifhofer
21 TUR Ali Demirboga
22 TUR Kutay Eryoldas
23 USA Armin Mahbanoozadeh
24 USA Jason Wong



LADIES
1 AUS Phoebe Di Tommaso
2 BEL Isabelle Pieman
3 CAN Diane Szmiett
4 DEN Karina Johnson
5 FIN Kiira Korpi
6 GER Katharina Häcker
7 GER Sarah Hecken
8 GER Sandy Hoffmann
9 GBR Jenna McCorkell
10 JPN Kanako Murakami
11 MEX Reyna Hamui
12 PUR Victoria Muniz
13 SVK Alexandra Kunova
14 SLO Nika Ceric
15 RSA Lejeanne Marais
16 SWE Joshi Helgesson
17 SWE Viktoria Helgesson
18 SUI Myriam Leuenberger
19 USA Melissa Bulanhagui



PAIRS
1 BLR Lubov Bakirova / Mikalai Kamianchuk
2 CAN Megan Duhamel / Eric Radford
3 GER Maylin Hausch / Daniel Wende
4 ISR Danielle Montalbano / Evgeny Krasnopolsky
5 ITA Nicole Della Monica / Yannick Kocon
6 ITA Stefaniea Berton / Ondrej Hotarek
7 POL Joanna Sulej / Mateusz Chruscinski
8 RUS Vera Bazarova / Yuri Larionov
9 USA Gretchen Dolan / Andrew Speroff
10 USA Felicia Zhang / Taylor Toth



ICE DANCE
1 AUS Danielle O´Brien / Gregory Merriman
2 AUT Barbora Silna / Juri Kurakin
3 CAN Tarrah Harvey / Keith Gagnon
4 CAN Sarah Arnold / Justin Trojek
5 CZE Lucie Mysliveckova / Matej Novak
6 DEN Katelyn Good / Nikolaj Sorensen
7 FRA Nathalie Pechalat / Fabian Bourzat
8 FRA Zoe Blanc / Pierre-Loup Bouquet
9 GER Nelli Zhiganshina / Alexander Gazsi
10 GBR Louise Walden / Owen Edwards
11 HUN Zsuszsanna Nagy / Mate Fejes
12 ISR Brooke Frieling / Lionel Rumi
13 ITA Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte
14 LTU Isabella Tobias / Deividas Stagniunas
15 RUS Ekaterina Ryazanova / Ilya Trachenko
16 UKR Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Alexander Shakalov
17 USA Lynn Kriengkrairut / Logan Giulietti-Schmitt
18 USA Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani

Stand: 9. September 2010
http://www.deu-event.de/results/Nebelhorn_2010/index.html

14-18 , ,

:

14
11.00 15.00 -
15.00 16.00 -
16.30 18.00 -
19.00 20.50 - ,
21.05 22.05 - ,

15
12.40 13.00 -
13.00 15.30 - ,
15.45 17.15 - ,
17.30 20.30 - ,
20.45 22.15 - ,

16
12.45 16.30 - ,
16.45 18.45 - ,
19.00 21.00 - ,

17
14.15 16.15 - ,
16.30 19.30 - ,
19.45 20.45 - ,

18
10.30 14.15 - ,
14.30 15.40 - ,
16.00 - -

http://fsrussia.ru/upl/b/etap1.pdf
ISU JGP Brasov Cup 2010

Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance

Starting Order



Warm-Up Group 1
1 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
10 34.80
2 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
12 24.35
3 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR
11 32.19
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE
13 19.40
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR
9 37.54
6 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
7 41.79
7 Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA
6 43.36
8 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS
8 39.00

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
5 44.29
10 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR
2 47.66
11 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS
1 55.22

12 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA
3 46.98
13 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
4 44.35
svetkina
( @ , 22:11)
ISU JGP Brasov Cup 2010

Junior Ladies

Result

1 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS
132.32 4 1


!!! !!!! user posted image
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Brasov, Romania


Junior Men - Free Skating

Result Details


1 Keegan MESSING USA 122.05 61.55 62.50 6.54 6.00 6.14 6.32 6.25 2.00 #17
2 Dong-Won LEE KOR 113.33 62.69 50.64 5.36 4.61 5.21 5.18 4.96 0.00 #7
3 Joshua FARRIS USA 112.19 59.63 55.56 5.89 5.32 5.32 5.68 5.57 3.00 #14
4 Keiji TANAKA JPN 108.50 54.70 54.80 5.82 5.29 5.46 5.54 5.29 1.00 #13
5 Liam FIRUS CAN 106.54 52.18 55.36 5.68 5.29 5.50 5.64 5.57 1.00 #15
6 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 105.40 52.60 52.80 5.43 5.11 5.29 5.39 5.18 0.00 #18
7 Thomas SOSNIAK FRA 101.96 49.54 53.42 5.32 5.14 5.39 5.50 5.36 1.00 #16
8 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 98.32 49.32 49.00 5.18 4.54 4.89 4.96 4.93 0.00 #10
9 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 94.82 53.24 41.58 4.61 3.93 4.21 4.11 3.93 0.00 #1
10 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 94.54 46.42 48.12 5.00 4.50 4.96 4.71 4.89 0.00 #8
11 Jordan JU TPE 83.18 42.16 42.02 4.29 4.11 4.07 4.29 4.25 1.00 #6
12 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 82.11 39.31 44.80 4.82 4.29 4.36 4.57 4.36 2.00 #11
13 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 76.82 34.46 43.36 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.39 4.29 1.00 #9
14 Zsolt KOSZ ROU 72.25 32.89 41.36 4.21 3.79 4.32 4.18 4.18 2.00 #2
15 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 72.08 32.58 41.50 4.25 3.96 4.11 4.25 4.18 2.00 #5
16 Bela PAPP FIN 71.07 27.09 45.98 4.75 4.39 4.46 4.82 4.57 2.00 #12
17 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 66.55 33.69 34.86 3.79 3.18 3.39 3.64 3.43 2.00 #4
18 Vlad IONESCU ROU 59.76 26.52 37.24 3.86 3.54 3.61 3.93 3.68 4.00 #3
Junior Men

Result


1 Keegan MESSING USA
187.38 2 1
2 Joshua FARRIS USA
179.22 1 3
3 Keiji TANAKA JPN
166.48 3 4
4 Dong-Won LEE KOR
165.12 7 2
5 Liam FIRUS CAN
160.52 5 5
6 Thomas SOSNIAK FRA
159.86 4 7
7 Vladislav TARASENKO RUS
157.76 6 6
8 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
143.22 12 8
9 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
142.25 9 10
10 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
135.51 14 9
11 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR
129.21 10 12
12 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR
123.30 11 13
13 Jordan JU TPE
121.56 17 11
14 Bela PAPP FIN
121.05 8 16
15 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE
111.75 15 15
16 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
110.94 13 17
17 Zsolt KOSZ ROU
103.59 18 14
18 Vlad IONESCU ROU
98.53 16 18
WD Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM

Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance

1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 83.05 39.22 43.83 7.29 7.21 7.32 7.39 7.39 0.00 #11
2 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 76.99 38.51 38.48 6.46 6.25 6.50 6.46 6.50 0.00 #10
3 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 66.29 32.85 33.44 5.68 5.36 5.61 5.71 5.64 0.00 #9
4 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN 65.46 34.80 30.66 5.21 5.00 5.11 5.18 5.11 0.00 #6
[color=red]5 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 61.12 33.92 27.20 4.50 4.43 4.64 4.57 4.61 0.00 #8

6 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 60.80 29.81 30.99 5.07 5.14 5.11 5.25 5.29 0.00 #12
7 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 60.11 29.49 30.62 5.07 5.00 5.11 5.21 5.21 0.00 #13
8 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL 55.94 30.14 25.80 4.32 4.18 4.36 4.43 4.29 0.00 #1
9 Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA 55.28 28.86 28.42 5.00 4.54 4.79 4.64 4.79 2.00 #7
10 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 54.40 29.57 24.83 4.21 4.04 4.25 4.07 4.18 0.00 #5
11 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 52.26 29.61 22.65 3.86 3.61 3.82 3.89 3.79 0.00 #2
12 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 43.97 21.14 22.83 3.82 3.68 3.93 3.82 3.86 0.00 #3
13 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 40.19 20.57 19.62 3.29 3.11 3.36 3.46 3.25 0.00 #4
Junior Ice Dance
Result

1 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS
138.27 1 1
2 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR
124.65 2 2
3 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
110.58 5 3
4 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA
107.78 3 6
5 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
107.25 7 4
6 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
104.46 4 7
[color=red]7 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS
100.12 8 5

8 Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA
98.64 6 9
9 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR
91.94 9 10
10 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
90.74 10 8
11 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
76.61 12 11
12 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR
76.16 11 12
13 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE
59.59 13 13
!!!
svetkina
( @ , 18:07)
!!!


. ! user posted image


user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
. , .

Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA 2010-2011 Junior Grand Prix Brasov
http://www.youtube.com/user/Miruna1990#p/a/u/0/g9ruLw4HDt4
divan

user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
3- -
http://www.jgp-austria.com/
, 1-

, .




, - Result Details

1 /
52.38 28.90 23.48 5.80 5.70 5.85 6.00 5.95 0.00 #4
2 /
43.71 24.70 19.01 4.90 4.65 4.75 4.75 4.70 0.00 #5
3 /
41.21 18.14 23.07 5.85 5.75 5.60 5.80 5.80 0.00 #6
4 /
40.17 22.70 17.47 4.45 4.20 4.30 4.45 4.40 0.00 #3
5 /
37.71 19.74 17.97 4.50 4.35 4.40 4.55 4.60 0.00 #9
6 /
35.70 17.90 17.80 4.50 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.50 0.00 #12
7 /
34.51 17.40 18.11 4.60 4.45 4.40 4.60 4.55 1.00 #7
8 /
32.39 16.72 15.67 3.95 3.75 3.90 4.00 3.95 0.00 #2
9 /
29.60 13.98 15.62 3.90 3.75 3.95 4.00 3.90 0.00 #10
10 /
25.95 11.30 14.65 3.70 3.60 3.60 3.75 3.65 0.00 #11
11 /
21.27 8.50 12.77 3.20 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.15 0.00 #1
12 /
20.20 8.66 12.54 3.15 3.15 3.00 3.20 3.15 1.00 #8
, 1-
, -
Starting Order


Warm-Up Group 1
1 /

2 /

3 /

4 /

5 /

, 1-
, -
Result Details


1 /
47.08 21.00 27.08 6.75 6.65 6.45 7.00 6.90 1.00 #2
2 /
43.01 20.40 22.61 5.65 5.55 5.55 5.70 5.75 0.00 #5
3 /
37.02 19.12 17.90 4.40 4.20 4.45 4.65 4.60 0.00 #3
4 /
28.37 11.90 16.47 4.10 4.00 4.05 4.25 4.15 0.00 #1
5 /
25.23 10.76 14.47 3.60 3.50 3.55 3.75 3.65 0.00 #4
.
svetkina
( @ 12 2010, 16:50)
.


.
, . , .
.

, 18 19 ( ) () , , . 15.45.



http://fsrussia.ru/news/115_kontrolnie_pro...rnuyu_komandu/#
Sinead Kerr & John Kerr

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vgso2p2clTY...player_embedded


Men

AMODIO Florent
BESSEGHIER Chafik
CIPRES Morgan
JOUBERT Brian
PREAUBERT Alban
RICHARDEAU Pierre-Emmanuel

TDF + France SENIOR
ROBERT Aurélien
ROY Gaëtan
CHRISTOLOULIDES Dimitri

Ladies

DIDIER Candice
DIDIER Gwendoline
MAROCCO Léna
MEITE Maé-Bérénice

Pairs

LETSCHER Anne-Laure / MASSOT Bruno
CANAC Adeline / BONHEUR Yannick
CHATAIGNER Mélodie / BOUZZINE Mehdi

Ice Dance

PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian
CARRON Pernelle / JONES Lloyd
BLANC Zoé / BOUQUET Pierre-Loup
BERGER Clara / DE LA ASSUNCION Marien
DENISE Charlène / LANGLOIS Quentin
LAFONT Harmonie / ETZOL Stanislas

http://www.ffsg.org/evenements/documents/m...2010/infos.html
svetkina
( @ , 00:44)
Sinead Kerr & John Kerr


)))
( @ 15 2010, 00:44)
Sinead Kerr & John Kerr

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vgso2p2clTY...player_embedded

! clap.gif
- , wink.gif
.
, 1-
, -
Result Details


1 /
73.36 38.00 35.36 5.85 5.80 5.85 6.10 5.95 0.00 #11
2 /
72.11 35.70 36.41 5.80 5.95 6.15 6.40 6.20 0.00 #9
3 /
68.95 38.00 30.95 5.25 5.05 5.30 5.20 5.05 0.00 #10
4 /
62.53 33.50 29.03 4.80 4.70 4.95 5.00 4.85 0.00 #12
5 /
61.25 33.60 27.65 4.65 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.70 0.00 #5
6 /
59.64 30.80 28.84 4.80 4.65 4.85 4.95 4.90 0.00 #7
7 /
57.54 30.90 26.64 4.45 4.30 4.55 4.55 4.45 0.00 #8
8 /
52.12 29.08 23.04 3.85 3.70 3.95 3.95 3.85 0.00 #1
9 /
45.95 23.96 21.99 3.70 3.55 3.60 3.85 3.70 0.00 #4
10 /
41.03 17.60 23.43 3.95 3.85 3.85 4.05 3.85 0.00 #6
11 /
40.05 22.00 19.05 3.25 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.15 1.00 #2
12 /
35.23 16.22 19.01 3.10 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.20 0.00 #3
, 1-
,
Result


1 / 124.49 1 2
2 / 114.57 3 1
3 / 112.66 2 3
4 / 102.70 4 4
5 / 98.96 5 5
6 / 94.15 7 6
7 / 93.24 6 7
8 / 81.72 9 8
9 / 73.42 8 10
10 / 71.90 10 9
11 / 60.25 12 11
12 / 56.50 11 12
, 1-
, -
Starting Order


Warm-Up Group 1
1 /
5 25.23
2 /
4 28.37
3 /
1 47.08
4 /
3 37.02
5 /
2 43.01
. .
IP.Board © 2019 IPS, Inc.